Wer Wann Turnier Disziplin Rang
Liz Mohler und Rahela Syd 22.04.18 SSM S45C 3.
Markus Milanese und Daniel Hasenfratz 11.02.18 PAD Cup HD SK3 4.
Lars Jensen und Erich Scherrer 11.02.18 PAD Cup HD SK2 4.
Sina Hasenfratz und Nina Schmitt 11.02.18 PAD Cup DD SK1 2.
Melanie Bless und Patricia Gmür 11.02.18 PAD Cup DD SK1 1.
Liz Mohler und Urs Meier 11.02.18 PAD Cup XD SK3 2.
Melanie Bless und Jonathan Schwartz 11.02.18 PAD Cup XD SK2 4.
Sina Hasenfratz und Maxel Zeschmar 11.02.18 PAD Cup XD SK2 2.
Andreas Rohrer 11.02.18 PAD Cup HE SK3 3.
Maxel Zeschmar 11.02.18 PAD Cup HE SK2 2.
Martina Jung und Tobias Meier 04.11.17 BVRZ XD SK 2 2.
Bea Bider und Liz Mohler 04.11.17 BVRZ DD SK 2 3.
Patricia Gmür und Melanie Bless (Grüningen/Rüti) 04.11.17 BVRZ DD SK 1 2.
Liz Mohler und Mämf Giger 28.10.17 ZOT XD SK 2 3.
Patricia Gmür und Patrik Kölliker 28.10.17 ZOT XD SK 2 1.
Patricia Gmür und Melanie Bless (Grüningen/Rüti) 28.10.17 ZOT DD  3.
Erika Gattiker und Sylvia Bekowies 28.10.17 Indoswiss DD 2.
Bea Bider und Urs Meier 23.04.17 SSM 2017 MX S40 D 3.
Sina und Lena Hasenfratz 30.10.16 ZOT DD SK 1 1.
Tobias Meier und Lara Vogler 30.10.16 ZOT MD SK 2 2.
Markus Milanese und Stefanie Steiner 30.10.16 ZOT MD SK 2 3.
Sylvia Bekowies und Erika Gattiker 29.10.16 Indo Swiss Sports DD 2.
Sylvia Bekowies 29.10.16 Indo Swiss Sports MX 2.
Claudia Zimmer 29.10.16 Indo Swiss Sports DD 1.
Bea Bider und Denise Frei (BC Irchel) 07.05.16 Walser Cup DD D 2.
Bea Bider und Michael Imfeld 05.03.16 Auto Wyder Cup MX C 3.
Manfred Giger und Markus Milanese 09.01.16 Fridolin HD C 3.
Bea Bider und Manuela Jau (BC Linth /Näfels) 15.11.15 Argovia DD D 1.
Manfred Giger 25.10.15 ZOT HE C 2.
Bea Bider und Denise Frei (BC Irchel) 09.05.15 Walser Cup DD D 1.
Sylvia Bekowies und Sonja Jacot-des-Combes 21.02.15 PAD Cup DD D 3.
Sylvia Bekowies und Erik Beyer 21.02.15 PAD Cup MX D 3.
Bea Bider und Denise Frei (BC Irchel) 17.01.15 Winti Cup DD C3/D3 3.
Bea Bider und Denise Frei (BC Irchel) 03.01.15 Fridolin DD D 2.
Tanakorn Srilairam und Irina Wullschleger (BC Uto) 03.01.15 Fridolin MX D 3.
Markus Milanese und Michi Imfeld 03.01.15 Fridolin HD C 2.